Joukkueen tilastot


Miesten II-Divisioonaa
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehvonen Eero 198152328
Nevalainen Aku 178122012
Rassa Samuli 17812208
Lehvonen Aapo 19781520
Kankkunen Juuso 1776138
Ollberg Markus 19491312
Sarén Tomi 17013138
Partanen Jere 18561128
Ojala Niko 195494
Nevala Olli 1635833
Sellman Joona 162572
Miettinen Otto 1724620
Laakkonen Niko 162462
Alatalo Jonas 92464
Kari Arttu 1632510
Holmberg Sam 183144
Rissanen Valtteri 172134
Riiheläinen Teemu 161238
Pennaforte Adriano 1012327
Toivonen Mikko 70332
Helminen Ville 151124
Salenius Aleksi 30222
Kärkkäinen Pekka 10220
Lindström Robi 51010
Helminen Kalle 110110
Somppi Juho 30110

Miesten III-D:n ylempi jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tihveräinen Olavi71314274
Lehvonen Eero 7812202
Boman Tony768140
Ollberg Markus 748124
Alatalo Jonas 528100
Nevala Olli 76398
Sarén Tomi 65490
Männikkö Anssi 71780
Juutilainen Mikko51560
Miettinen Otto 70664
Broström Jens 61450
Lindström Robi 72132
Meriläinen Anssi712310
Ojala Niko 70330
Laakkonen Niko 60332
Helminen Ville 503314
Koivuniemi Janne42020
Kuismin Arttu20220
Rissanen Valtteri 610118
Toivonen Mikko 21010
Pyökeri Tomi 11010
Meriläinen Aleksi70112
Pakarinen Ville10112

Miesten II-D:n karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tihveräinen Olavi5118192
Kuismin Arttu5413174
Boman Tony549132
Lehvonen Eero 55492
Sarén Tomi 52684
Ollberg Markus 52684
Lehvonen Aapo 41788
Helminen Ville 54374
Lindström Robi 34260
Männikkö Anssi 52462
Nevala Olli 43140
Juutilainen Mikko42244
Laakkonen Niko 41340
Alatalo Jonas 50444
Miettinen Otto 51234
Riiheläinen Teemu 21010
Tammi Juha11010
Toivonen Mikko 40110
Meriläinen Aleksi30110
Broström Jens 20116
Helminen Kalle 50002
Koivuniemi Janne30002

Miesten III-D:n alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehvonen Eero 102718452
Tihveräinen Olavi91619352
Männikkö Anssi 9714212
Sarén Tomi 65152010
Toivonen Mikko 8511164
Ollberg Markus 10412162
Nevala Olli 105101510
Miettinen Otto 1084122
Boman Tony464102
Ojala Niko 1019102
Alatalo Jonas 81784
Laakkonen Niko 93472
Helminen Ville 92576
Koivuniemi Janne92574
Pakarinen Ville72576
Rissanen Valtteri 94262
Broström Jens 81346
Riiheläinen Teemu 71342
Lindström Robi 41342
Meriläinen Anssi91236
Helminen Kalle 90330
Tammi Juha81122
Meriläinen Aleksi50220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehvonen Eero 4148499734
Tihveräinen Olavi214041818
Sarén Tomi 3412385022
Ollberg Markus 4114354922
Boman Tony161621374
Nevala Olli 3717193651
Männikkö Anssi 221025354
Alatalo Jonas 275232812
Miettinen Otto 3911162730
Lehvonen Aapo 238152328
Ojala Niko 40616226
Toivonen Mikko 21615216
Nevalainen Aku 178122012
Rassa Samuli 17812208
Laakkonen Niko 35614206
Helminen Ville 347121928
Kuismin Arttu7415194
Lindström Robi 1986144
Kankkunen Juuso 1776138
Partanen Jere 18561128
Rissanen Valtteri 34731024
Juutilainen Mikko937104
Broström Jens 16281012
Koivuniemi Janne164596
Riiheläinen Teemu 3135810
Pakarinen Ville82688
Sellman Joona 162572
Meriläinen Anssi2024616
Kari Arttu 1632510
Holmberg Sam 183144
Helminen Kalle 300442
Meriläinen Aleksi150442
Tammi Juha92132
Pennaforte Adriano 1012327
Salenius Aleksi 30222
Kärkkäinen Pekka 10220
Pyökeri Tomi 31010
Somppi Juho 30110